Midden Brabant Poort Omloop 2017

                       Uitslag Rit in lijn over 197,2 km

                          Gilze - Gilze op 9 Juli 2017

Klas  Deelnemer                   Ploeg                          Tijd  Verschil

  1 181 Kooijman, Jaap            W.V. De Jonge Renner         4:33:16
  2  22 Townsend, Rory            Bike Channel Canyon           z.t.
  3  49 Krieger, Alexander        Leopard Pro Cycling           z.t.
  4  25 van der Ploeg, Neil       IsoWhey Sports                z.t.
  5 135 Vreugdenhil, Frank        NWV Groningen                4:33:19     0:03
  6 126 Debuyck, Robbe            Lotto Soudal U23              z.t.
  7  73 de Lange, Thijs           Metec-TKH Continental CT      z.t.
  8  51 Nommela, Aksel            Leopard Pro Cycling          4:33:26     0:10
  9  45 van den Brand, Twan       Destil-Jo Piels              4:33:28     0:12
 10  13 Hooghiemster, René        Baby Dump Cycling Team       4:33:51     0:35
 11  80 van Trijp, Maarten        Metec-TKH Continental CT     4:33:54     0:38
 12  83 Geuens, Alexander         Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoed       z.t.
 13 122 Castrique, Jonas          Lotto Soudal U23              z.t.
 14  38 Park, Sungbaek            KSPO Bianchi Asia PC          z.t.
 15 109 Stijns, Wayne             Team Differdange-Losch        z.t.
 16   2 de Winter, Gordon         AGO-Aqua Service              z.t.
 17   9 Korevaar, Merijn          Baby Dump Cycling Team        z.t.
 18  21 Tanfield, Harry           Bike Channel Canyon          4:34:00     0:44
 19  87 van Dingenen, Jordi       Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoed      4:34:03     0:47
 20   4 Palm, Martin              AGO-Aqua Service              z.t.
 21 161 Dielissen, Bart           W.V. Breda                    z.t.
 22  74 Gmelich Meijling, Jarno   Metec-TKH Continental CT      z.t.
 23  18 Nowell, Matt              Bike Channel Canyon           z.t.
 24  86 Stevens, Timothy          Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoed       z.t.
 25  10 Oostra, Folkert           Baby Dump Cycling Team        z.t.
 26 124 de Pestel, Sander         Lotto Soudal U23              z.t.
 27  48 van Loon, Jordi           Destil-Jo Piels              4:34:07     0:51
 28  11 de Kleijn, Arvid          Baby Dump Cycling Team       4:34:50     1:34
 29 149 Bovenhuis, Jasper         Vlasman Cycling Team          z.t.
 30  15 Timmermans, Justin        Baby Dump Cycling Team       4:34:54     1:38
 31   7 Taminiaux, Lionel         AGO-Aqua Service             4:35:01     1:45
 32  12 Doets, Marco              Baby Dump Cycling Team        z.t.
 33 125 de Decker, Alfdan         Lotto Soudal U23              z.t.
 34 128 Thijssen, Gerben          Lotto Soudal U23              z.t.
 35  90 cristian David, Pita      Start-Vaxes Cycling Team      z.t.
 36 123 Colman, Alex              Lotto Soudal U23              z.t.
 37   1 Arimont, Charlie          AGO-Aqua Service              z.t.
 38 114 de Bruyn, Jimmy           Arrow Cycling Team            z.t.
 39 102 Pieters, Laurent          Tarteletto-Isorex             z.t.
 40  14 Kers, Koos Jeroen         Baby Dump Cycling Team        z.t.
 41 121 Apers, Ruben              Lotto Soudal U23              z.t.
 42  93 Aular, Orluis             Start-Vaxes Cycling Team      z.t.
 43  50 Mandrysch, John           Leopard Pro Cycling           z.t.
 44   5 Baude, Arthur             AGO-Aqua Service              z.t.
 45 183 van Bokhoven, Ramon       W.V. De Jonge Renner          z.t.
 46 105 Catania, Claudio          Team Differdange-Losch        z.t.
 47 127 van Moer, Brent           Lotto Soudal U23              z.t.
 48 158 Wiggers, Per              VolkerWessels-Merckx C.T      z.t.
 49 178 Cremers, Paul             W.V. De Jonge Renner          z.t.
 50 118 Heynderickx, Hannes       Arrow Cycling Team            z.t.
 51 148 van den Dool, Kelvin      Vlasman Cycling Team          z.t.
 52 110 Teasdale, Joshua          Team Differdange-Losch        z.t.
 53 112 Vermeer, Tom              Team Differdange-Losch        z.t.
 54 104 Verwaest, Kevin           Tarteletto-Isorex             z.t.
 55  54 Reynders, Jens            Leopard Pro Cycling           z.t.
 56  47 van der Kooij, Bas        Destil-Jo Piels               z.t.
 57  27 Cameron, Jeremy           IsoWhey Sports                z.t.
 58  56 Wirtgen, Luc              Leopard Pro Cycling           z.t.
 59 131 Goeree, Niels             NWV Groningen                 z.t.
 60 136 Paterson, Aden            NWV Groningen                 z.t.
 61  78 van den Berg, Lars        Metec-TKH Continental CT      z.t.
 62  53 Rekita, Szymon            Leopard Pro Cycling           z.t.
 63 156 Plender, Jasper           VolkerWessels-Merckx C.T      z.t.
 64 187 Loohuis, Luuk             W.V. Eerens Stormvogels       z.t.
 65 190 van der Meer, Rutger      W.V. Eerens Stormvogels       z.t.
 66  76 Nieuwpoort, Jelle         Metec-TKH Continental CT      z.t.
 67  19 Lowe, Sam                 Bike Channel Canyon           z.t.
 68 171 Mos, Gerben               W.V. De IJsselstreek          z.t.
 69  23 Webber, Mitchell          Bike Channel Canyon           z.t.
 70 176 Tellegen, Sven            W.V. De IJsselstreek          z.t.
 71  82 Bouvry, Dieter            Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoed       z.t.
 72   8 Tasset, Marvin            AGO-Aqua Service             4:35:02     1:46
 73 138 Ruijgrok, Thomas          UWTC De Volharding            z.t.
 74   3 Molly, Kenny              AGO-Aqua Service             4:35:10     1:54
 75  41 Brusselman, Twan          Destil-Jo Piels               z.t.
 76  77 van Bakel, Robbie         Metec-TKH Continental CT      z.t.
 77  81 Boucher, David            Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoed       z.t.
 78  42 Olde Meierink, Lars       Destil-Jo Piels               z.t.
 79  75 Kreder, Stefan            Metec-TKH Continental CT      z.t.
 80 184 van Iersel, Youri         W.V. De Jonge Renner          z.t.
 81 132 Goeree, Rick              NWV Groningen                4:35:13     1:57
 82  17 Atkins, George            Bike Channel Canyon           z.t.
 83 117 Goeman, Jasper            Arrow Cycling Team            z.t.
 84 134 Lindeman, Adrie           NWV Groningen                 z.t.
 85 160 Wolsink, Jelle            VolkerWessels-Merckx C.T      z.t.
 86 115 Dekkers, Hans             Arrow Cycling Team            z.t.
 87 146 Duvigneau, Beau           Vlasman Cycling Team          z.t.
 88  52 Quarterman, Charles       Leopard Pro Cycling           z.t.
 89  43 te Stroet, Rens           Destil-Jo Piels               z.t.
 90  55 Schlechter, Pit           Leopard Pro Cycling           z.t.
 91  26 Crome, Sam                IsoWhey Sports               4:35:17     2:01
 92 180 Janssen, Dick             W.V. De Jonge Renner         4:35:21     2:05
 93 133 Kramer, Sven              NWV Groningen                 z.t.
 94   6 Six, Franklin             AGO-Aqua Service             4:35:24     2:08

De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 43.298 km/u