Uitslagen Ploegentijdrit

Uitslagen Ploegentijdrit 2018

Elite Heren

Elite Heren Tijd Gem. snelheid
1 CT The Bananas?! 27:44,9 49,30
2 Krush-IJsselstreek Cycling Team 27:45,5 49,28
3 Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team 28:31,6 47,96
4 Alecto Cycling Team 28:45,9 47,56
5 Team Coers 28:52,0 47,39
6 GWC de Adelaar 1 29:00,1 47,17
7 WV De Jonge Renner Junioren 29:14,6 46,78
8 Nationaal Militaire Ploeg 29:27,6 46,44
9 TWC Pijnenburg 29:50,2 45,85
10 GWC de Adelaar – AktieFysio 30:38,5 44,65
11 WTC Maas Waal 30:41,8 44,57
12 WV Breda 30:52,7 44,30

Elite Dames

Elite Dames Tijd Gem. snelheid
1 Team Sunweb Dames 1 29:01,1 47,14
2 Team Sunweb Dames 2 30:54,7 44,26
3 ABP Women Development Team 31:19,4 43,67
4 WV De Jonge Renner Dames 32:06,1 42,61
5 Dames WV Het Stadion 34:10,3 40,03

Recreanten

Recreanten Tijd Gem. snelheid
1 TT Smits 28:30,4 47,99
2 TTZ Sauna Diana 1 29:23,3 46,55
3 ASML 29:56,7 45,68
4 WV Tourmalet – TT Limbar 30:12,2 45,29
5 TTT The Banner / van Boxel 30:17,6 45,16
6 Cycloteam 30:33,1 44,78
7 TTZ Sauna Diana 2 30:33,4 44,77
8 Gwws – di Corti 30:42,8 44,54
9 WV de Vrije Coureur 1 31:23,8 43,57
10 De Slakskes 31:35,9 43,29
11 Oranjestraat 1 31:43,7 43,12
12 RECC Breda 31:45,7 43,07
13 Team de Jong 32:02,0 42,71
14 De Doortrappers 1 32:03,5 42,67
15 D’n Brooy 32:15,8 42,40
16 Team Hommel 1 32:49,2 41,68
17 Gildeslager Pijnenburg 33:16,3 41,12
18 Vidar 33:35,0 40,73
19 van Boxel 2 34:00,7 40,22
20 De Doortrappers 2 34:20,3 39,84
21 Oranjestraat Talenten Team 34:32,1 39,61
22 De Wilde Coureur 34:55,0 39,18
23 Team Vromans kozijnen 35:02,3 39,04
24 Dongemond College 35:26,0 38,61
25 PizzBoys 1 36:22,2 37,61

Jeugd

Jeugd Tijd Gem. snelheid
1 WV Breda Jeugd 23:35,7 35,09
2 Jong Oranje 26:42,9 30,99
3 Rije Rijen 29:15,6 28,30

Uitslagen Ploegentijdrit 2017

KNWU Elite/beloften

Ploeg Eindtijd Km/u
1 Destil Jo Piels 27:28,0 49,81
2 GWC De Adelaar – Beuker Sport 28:20,0 48,28
3 TWC Tempo Hoppenbrouwers 28:47,0 47,53
4 Team DEBA 31:06,0 43,99

Recreanten

Ploeg Eindtijd Km/u
1 TT Smits 28:28,0 48,06
2 WTC Maaswaal 28:43,0 47,64
3 Team Coers 28:47,0 47,53
4 Dariestampers 28:53,0 47,36
5 USWV De Domrenner Sport 29:08,0 46,96
6 GWC De Adelaar – De Boer 29:30,0 46,37
7 TT WTOS-Dutch Mountains 29:36,0 46,22
8 TTZ Sauna Diana 1 29:39,0 46,14
9 ASML 29:50,0 45,85
10 WV Tourmalet 29:50,0 45,85
11 TWC Pijnenburg 29:56,0 45,70
12 Maas Waal B 30:07,0 45,42
13 NSWV Mercurius 30:26,0 44,95
14 Watertaxi Rotterdam 30:40,0 44,61
15 GWC De Adelaar – AktieFysio 30:49,0 44,39
16 CTWT 30:52,0 44,32
17 ETP Zutphen 31:00,0 44,13
18 Team Server PC 31:04,0 44,03
19 TTZ Sauna Diana 2 31:06,0 43,99
20 WV De Vrije Coureur 1 31:06,0 43,99
21 TT Wim de Vos 31:18,0 43,71
22 Oranjestraat 1 31:28,0 43,47
23 Van Boxel 1 31:32,0 43,38
24 De Slakjes 31:43,0 43,13
25 WC De Doortrappers / Banner 2 31:44,0 43,11
26 Los Muchacheaux 32:13,0 42,46
27 WTV Alphen 32:22,0 42,27
28 WV Terheijden 32:24,0 42,22
29 Den Brooy 32:26,0 42,18
30 Team de Jong 32:34,0 42,01
31 E.S.W.V. Squadra Veloce 32:52,0 41,62
32 WV Smeekens 32:53,0 41,60
33 RECC Breda 33:04,0 41,37
34 Van Boxel 2 33:20,0 41,04
35 WV De Vrije Coureur 2 33:31,0 40,82
36 De Wilde Coureur 33:33,0 40,77
37 Slagerij Pijnenburg 33:51,0 40,41
38 Tillywood HRM Wiki Trappers 33:56,0 40,31
39 WC De Doortrappers 3 34:05,0 40,14
40 DHL Gilze 34:06,0 40,12
41 EindelozeNatuur.nl 34:07,0 40,10
42 Team Ballangrud 34:37,0 39,52
43 WV Het Stadion ( Dames ) 34:38,0 39,50
44 WC De Doortrappers / Banner 1 35:33,0 38,48
45 Oranjestraat 2 35:35,0 38,44
46 Dongemond College 36:28,0 37,51
47 Jong Oranje 36:31,0 37,46
48 Pizz Boys 37:10,0 36,81
49 Traaie in het wiel 38:11,0 35,90

Jeugd

Nr Ploeg Eindtijd Km/u
1 TWC Pijnenburg 23:29,0 35,3
2 Jong Oranje 2 23:51,0 34,7
3 WV Breda Jeugd 26:31,0 31,2
4 De Jonge Doortrappers 27:19,0 30,3

Uitslagen 2016

KNWU Elite/Beloften

Nr Ploeg Eindtijd Km/u
1 CT Jo Piels 26:25,4 51,77
2 CT Baby-Dump 26:57,6 50,74
3 CT Join-S / De Rijke 27:21,5 50,00
4 UW&TC De Volharding 27:52,6 49,07
5 Lotto Jumbo-De Jonge Renner 27:56,4 48,96
6 Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers 27:56,7 48,95
7 DRC De Mol 28:45,0 47,58

Recreanten

Nr Ploeg Eindtijd Km/u
1 TT Smits 28:08,0 48,62
2 CT The Bananas (B) 28:12,2 48,50
3 GWC De Adelaar (recreant) 28:33,0 47,92
4 TT Sauna Diana 1 29:24,2 46,53
5 Doortrappers / The Banner 1 29:25,4 46,49
6 WTC Maaswaal 1 29:25,6 46,49
7 Wielrennen Almere 29:51,0 45,83
8 ServerPC IT Solutions 29:56,3 45,69
9 WTC Maaswaal 2 29:59,0 45,63
10 NSWV Mercurius Pro Cycling 1 30:07,0 45,42
11 Bike Team Drachten 30:10,3 45,34
12 ASML 30:11,6 45,31
13 TWC Pijnenburg 30:13,0 45,27
14 WV Tourmalet 30:32,1 44,80
15 Team Dopharma 30:42,4 44,55
16 TT Sauna Diana 2 30:45,1 44,49
17 WV de Vrije Coureur 1 30:48,3 44,41
18 NSWV Mercurius Pro Cycling 2 31:11,0 43,87
19 WTV Alphen 1 31:11,7 43,85
20 GWWS Dicorti Team 31:16,6 43,74
21 Watertaxi Rotterdam 31:16,7 43,74
22 Gubbels 31:19,0 43,68
23 Doortrappers / The Banner 2 31:41,3 43,17
24 Paarse Ploeg 31:50,4 42,96
25 Van Boxel 1 31:52,8 42,91
26 Team de Jong 32:12,4 42,48
27 WV Smeekens 32:17,5 42,36
28 Oranjestraat 32:21,2 42,28
29 WTV Alphen 2 32:25,8 42,18
30 Van Boxel 2 33:14,8 41,15
31 WV de Vrije Coureur 2 33:15,8 41,13
32 Den Brooy 33:19,7 41,05
33 De Wilde Coureur 33:22,1 41,00
34 Doortrappers 3 33:22,2 40,99
35 Eindelozenatuur.nl 33:54,5 40,34
36 Roze Sokken 34:13,6 39,97
37 DHL 2 34:21,3 39,82
38 ID Cycling Nederland 36:10,1 37,82
39 Pizzboys 2 36:35,0 37,39
40 Jong Oranje 39:23,6 34,73

Uitslag 2015

Ploeg Eindtijd Km/u
1 WTC Maaswaal 1 0:28:53 47,7
2 TT Smits 0:28:54 47,6
3 Cycloteam 0:29:23 46,9
4 GWC De Adelaar 0:29:27 46,8
5 WWV Trimmers 0:29:29 46,7
6 TT Sauna Diana 1 0:29:35 46,5
7 TWC Pijnenburg 0:29:36 46,5
8 WTC Maaswaal 2 0:29:56 46,0
9 WC de Doortrappers 1 0:30:09 45,7
10 Team Nymphaea 0:30:46 44,8
11 WV Tourmalet 0:30:59 44,4
12 TT Sauna Diana 2 0:31:05 44,3
13 GWWS diCorti team 0:31:18 44,0
14 Team Dopharma 0:31:18 44,0
15 ServerPC Tijdrit Team 1 0:31:24 43,9
16 Watertaxi Rotterdam 0:31:28 43,8
17 WTV Alphen 0:31:37 43,6
18 The Blue train 0:31:40 43,5
19 TWC de Grensrijders 0:31:52 43,2
20 #AllesHard 0:31:59 43,1
21 Van Boxel 1 0:32:10 42,8
22 Den Brooy 0:32:25 42,5
23 Van Boxel 2 0:32:50 41,9
24 Goossens Raceshop 0:33:00 41,7
25 WV Oranjestraat 1 0:33:06 41,6
26 WC de Doortrappers 2 0:33:19 41,3
27 Team De Jong 0:33:26 41,2
28 De Polderbeukers 0:34:07 40,4
29 WV De Wilde Coureur 0:34:19 40,1
30 Van Boxel 3 0:35:01 39,3
31 WV Oranjestraat 2 0:35:05 39,2
32 Van Boxel 4 0:35:11 39,1
33 Stelvio 0:37:08 37,1
34 DHL 0:37:49 36,4
35 Pizz Boys 0:37:57 36,3
36 Team Orangeroad Pro Cycling 0:39:41 34,7

Uitslag 2014

Ploeg Eindtijd Km/u
1 DRC De Mol 0:28:25 48,46
2 WTC Maaswaal 0:28:53 47,67
3 TT Sauna Diana 1 0:29:20 46,94
4 TT Smits 0:29:44 46,31
5 De Jonge Renner (junioren) 0:29:55 46,03
6 BOM Ventoux Team 0:30:10 45,65
7 TWC Pijnenburg 0:30:14 45,55
8 Van Boxel Galder 1 0:30:35 45,02
9 TT Sauna Diana 2 0:30:41 44,88
10 WC De Doortrappers 1 0:30:44 44,80
11 WV De Vrije coureur 1 0:31:01 44,40
12 Team Nymphaea 0:31:02 44,37
13 WV Tourmalet 0:31:54 43,17
14 DB Telecom | Blue Train 0:31:59 43,05
15 WV Terheijden 0:32:06 42,90
16 Goossens Raceshop 0:32:18 42,63
17 WTV Alphen 0:32:20 42,59
18 ASML TTT 0:32:33 42,30
19 Den Brooij 0:32:48 41,98
20 Dimamoto 0:33:07 41,58
21 Van Boxel Galder 2 0:33:07 41,58
22 Oranjestraat 1 0:33:15 41,41
23 Server PC Tijdrit Team 2 0:34:00 40,50
24 Van Boxel Galder 4 0:34:07 40,36
25 De Wilde Coureur 0:34:09 40,32
26 Van Boxel Galder 3 0:34:17 40,17
27 WV De Vrije coureur 2 0:34:19 40,13
28 WC De Doortrappers 2 0:34:31 39,89
29 Oranjestraat 2 0:34:33 39,86
30 Team Gestel en Co 0:35:07 39,21
31 DHL 0:36:11 38,06
32 Pizz boys 0:39:35 34,79